Unofficial EPL Website

EPL news and fixtures since 2008

Font Size

Cpanel
Error
  • Error loading feed data
Match Schedule: all teams | EPL 2010/11 Ical export


Date Time Home Team Away TeamResult
18.09.2010 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers5 - 3
18.09.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees6 - 3
18.09.2010 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix3 - 4
18.09.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 1
19.09.2010 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Slough Jets3 - 0
19.09.2010 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames3 - 7
19.09.2010 18:30 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison0 - 6
19.09.2010 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats5 - 4
24.09.2010 20:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames3 - 6
25.09.2010 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees6 - 5 (SO)
25.09.2010 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 3 (SO)
25.09.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Telford Tigers5 - 1
25.09.2010 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix3 - 6
26.09.2010 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison3 - 1
26.09.2010 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets2 - 2
26.09.2010 18:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 4 (OT)
26.09.2010 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 7
26.09.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats8 - 1
02.10.2010 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix3 - 2 (SO)
02.10.2010 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees6 - 3
02.10.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames2 - 6
02.10.2010 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 0
02.10.2010 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers4 - 3 (OT)
03.10.2010 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 2
03.10.2010 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Slough Jets1 - 3
03.10.2010 18:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats5 - 2
03.10.2010 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 7
03.10.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison3 - 2 (OT)
09.10.2010 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 0
09.10.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
09.10.2010 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers6 - 5
09.10.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Manchester Phoenix4 - 6
09.10.2010 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees5 - 2
10.10.2010 18:20 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison3 - 4
10.10.2010 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats7 - 3
10.10.2010 18:30 Telford Tigers-Slough Jets3 - 7
10.10.2010 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 4
16.10.2010 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 1
16.10.2010 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
16.10.2010 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix1 - 7
16.10.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers8 - 3
16.10.2010 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Slough Jets2 - 3 (SO)
17.10.2010 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees7 - 4
17.10.2010 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats8 - 0
17.10.2010 18:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 7
17.10.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames1 - 5
17.10.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Basingstoke Bison1 - 2
23.10.2010 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees7 - 5
23.10.2010 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames6 - 7
23.10.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 1
23.10.2010 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers4 - 1
23.10.2010 20:00 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 2
24.10.2010 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 2
24.10.2010 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats1 - 3
24.10.2010 18:30 Telford Tigers-Manchester Phoenix2 - 8
24.10.2010 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison3 - 5
24.10.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets2 - 4
27.10.2010 20:30 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees6 - 2
27.10.2010 20:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix2 - 6
27.10.2010 20:30 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets3 - 4
30.10.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix1 - 3
30.10.2010 19:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats6 - 5 (SO)
30.10.2010 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 2
31.10.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames3 - 4
31.10.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats6 - 3
31.10.2010 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison5 - 12
31.10.2010 17:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 6
31.10.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets5 - 7
06.11.2010 17:00 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 11
06.11.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames1 - 6
06.11.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix3 - 7
06.11.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 1
06.11.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison5 - 0
07.11.2010 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3 (OT)
07.11.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Telford Tigers5 - 4 (SO)
07.11.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 0
13.11.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 3
13.11.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames5 - 9
13.11.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix4 - 1
13.11.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Telford Tigers6 - 1
13.11.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 2
14.11.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison2 - 3 (OT)
14.11.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees6 - 0
14.11.2010 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Slough Jets1 - 3
14.11.2010 17:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
14.11.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 2 (SO)
20.11.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison3 - 5
20.11.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers3 - 7
20.11.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix5 - 1
20.11.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets3 - 4
20.11.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 2 (SO)
21.11.2010 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats6 - 5
21.11.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
21.11.2010 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
21.11.2010 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees5 - 3
21.11.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames3 - 7
27.11.2010 17:00 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames3 - 4
27.11.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 3
27.11.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 1
27.11.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees3 - 2
27.11.2010 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats9 - 3
28.11.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison5 - 6
28.11.2010 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Manchester Phoenix0 - 4
28.11.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets1 - 3
28.11.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers4 - 5 (OT)
28.11.2010 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 7
04.12.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers3 - 2 (SO)
04.12.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 2
04.12.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 1
04.12.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Manchester Phoenix2 - 1 (SO)
04.12.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats6 - 2
05.12.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees6 - 0
05.12.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 1
05.12.2010 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Slough Jets4 - 3
05.12.2010 17:30 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison3 - 6
05.12.2010 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames2 - 3
11.12.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 3
11.12.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees3 - 2
11.12.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2
11.12.2010 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames4 - 3
11.12.2010 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers6 - 4
12.12.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Basingstoke Bison2 - 3
12.12.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees8 - 3
12.12.2010 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Telford Tigers9 - 2
12.12.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames3 - 7
19.12.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 0
19.12.2010 19:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames3 - 5
26.12.2010 18:00 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 3 (SO)
26.12.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees8 - 3
27.12.2010 00:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames4 - 2
27.12.2010 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (OT)
27.12.2010 19:30 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison7 - 6
29.12.2010 19:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers6 - 1
30.12.2010 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Manchester Phoenix1 - 6
30.12.2010 19:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats2 - 1 (OT)
01.01.2011 16:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats3 - 5
01.01.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees7 - 3
01.01.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms9 - 8 (SO)
02.01.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison4 - 0
02.01.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 2
02.01.2011 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers6 - 1
02.01.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets3 - 2
03.01.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 1
03.01.2011 20:00 Telford Tigers-Manchester Phoenix7 - 8
08.01.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix5 - 6 (SO)
08.01.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Slough Jets7 - 3
08.01.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 0
08.01.2011 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames3 - 8
09.01.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers1 - 3
09.01.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 2 (OT)
09.01.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison10 - 3
09.01.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning0 - 5
09.01.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats6 - 2
13.01.2011 20:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 6 (OT)
15.01.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees2 - 5
15.01.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix2 - 1 (OT)
15.01.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Basingstoke Bison5 - 3
15.01.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers7 - 1
15.01.2011 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 3
16.01.2011 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats1 - 2 (OT)
16.01.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames4 - 5
16.01.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets3 - 2
16.01.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
16.01.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 5 (SO)
19.01.2011 20:00 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees9 - 1
22.01.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 3
22.01.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Telford Tigers6 - 3
22.01.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames5 - 2
22.01.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix6 - 3
22.01.2011 19:15 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees6 - 3
23.01.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 4
23.01.2011 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning0 - 5
23.01.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison3 - 4
23.01.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats5 - 3
23.01.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets3 - 5
29.01.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4 (OT)
29.01.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees6 - 3
29.01.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix4 - 5 (OT)
29.01.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames3 - 6
29.01.2011 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers3 - 0
30.01.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Slough Jets5 - 1
30.01.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 3 (OT)
30.01.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats2 - 11
30.01.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 7
30.01.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison5 - 3
05.02.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers9 - 3
05.02.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 6
05.02.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning7 - 4
05.02.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
06.02.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees6 - 1
06.02.2011 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison3 - 2 (SO)
06.02.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames6 - 3
06.02.2011 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats2 - 5
06.02.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Slough Jets4 - 3
08.02.2011 19:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 6
10.02.2011 20:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats1 - 5
12.02.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 3
12.02.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison2 - 4
12.02.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Manchester Phoenix4 - 2
12.02.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames2 - 4
12.02.2011 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
13.02.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 4
13.02.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats7 - 3
13.02.2011 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees5 - 4
13.02.2011 18:00 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers8 - 5
13.02.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets5 - 6
19.02.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets0 - 7
19.02.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix3 - 6
19.02.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 1
19.02.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers8 - 2
19.02.2011 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames4 - 6
20.02.2011 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 4 (SO)
20.02.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 5 (OT)
20.02.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees1 - 6
20.02.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 1
20.02.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats6 - 3
23.02.2011 19:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets3 - 5
23.02.2011 19:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix3 - 6
24.02.2011 19:30 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers10 - 4
26.02.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Manchester Phoenix2 - 4
26.02.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees7 - 4
26.02.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Slough Jets4 - 6
26.02.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 2
26.02.2011 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames1 - 3
27.02.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Telford Tigers6 - 3
27.02.2011 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats1 - 2
27.02.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison1 - 2
27.02.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 1
27.02.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 3
02.03.2011 19:45 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
05.03.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
05.03.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 5
05.03.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames4 - 6
05.03.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers4 - 7
06.03.2011 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats9 - 4
06.03.2011 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Manchester Phoenix2 - 5
06.03.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees5 - 4
06.03.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison7 - 6 (OT)
06.03.2011 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets2 - 3
12.03.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 5
12.03.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix3 - 4
12.03.2011 18:30 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees7 - 5
12.03.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames4 - 5
12.03.2011 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 1
13.03.2011 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison5 - 2
13.03.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 3
13.03.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers3 - 4
13.03.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning7 - 3
13.03.2011 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets3 - 4
15.03.2011 19:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 4
15.03.2011 20:00 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison4 - 5
17.03.2011 19:30 Manchester Phoenix-Slough Jets4 - 6
19.03.2011 18:00 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms8 - 6
19.03.2011 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames5 - 6
19.03.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats4 - 5 (SO)
19.03.2011 19:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix5 - 6
20.03.2011 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison3 - 6
20.03.2011 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees9 - 3
20.03.2011 17:30 Telford Tigers-Slough Jets4 - 10
20.03.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats6 - 1
23.03.2011 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3
26.03.2011 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 4
26.03.2011 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers3 - 1
26.03.2011 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3
26.03.2011 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix6 - 2
27.03.2011 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats5 - 2
27.03.2011 18:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets3 - 4 (SO)
27.03.2011 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison1 - 4
27.03.2011 18:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames5 - 7
27.03.2011 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 8
You are here: Home Schedule Telford Tigers 2010/11

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information