Unofficial EPL Website

EPL news and fixtures since 2008

Font Size

Cpanel
Match Schedule: all teams | EPL 2009/10 Ical export


Date Time Home Team Away TeamResult
19.09.2009 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Romford Raiders6 - 1
19.09.2009 19:30 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees9 - 0
19.09.2009 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix4 - 7
19.09.2009 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames3 - 2
19.09.2009 20:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
20.09.2009 18:15 Romford Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 5
20.09.2009 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets4 - 6
20.09.2009 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats4 - 3
20.09.2009 19:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison2 - 3
20.09.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
26.09.2009 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees2 - 10
26.09.2009 19:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames3 - 4 (OT)
26.09.2009 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 1
26.09.2009 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Romford Raiders3 - 2
26.09.2009 20:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Manchester Phoenix2 - 3
27.09.2009 18:15 Romford Raiders-Basingstoke Bison1 - 6
27.09.2009 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 5
27.09.2009 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 3
27.09.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets5 - 7
27.09.2009 19:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
03.10.2009 18:15 Romford Raiders-Guildford Flames2 - 6
03.10.2009 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix1 - 5
03.10.2009 19:30 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 2
03.10.2009 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 3 (OT)
03.10.2009 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees4 - 2
04.10.2009 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Romford Raiders7 - 0
04.10.2009 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 4
04.10.2009 18:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Swindon Wildcats3 - 4
04.10.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison3 - 4
04.10.2009 19:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets4 - 2
07.10.2009 20:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Guildford Flames3 - 7
10.10.2009 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (SO)
10.10.2009 19:00 Guildford Flames-Romford Raiders6 - 0
10.10.2009 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees12 - 0
10.10.2009 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets2 - 8
10.10.2009 20:00 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 4
11.10.2009 18:15 Romford Raiders-Swindon Wildcats3 - 4 (OT)
11.10.2009 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix3 - 5
11.10.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
11.10.2009 19:30 Slough Jets-Basingstoke Bison2 - 5
17.10.2009 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Romford Raiders5 - 3
17.10.2009 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames4 - 5
17.10.2009 19:30 Slough Jets-Manchester Phoenix5 - 3
17.10.2009 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 1
17.10.2009 20:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Bracknell Bees8 - 5
18.10.2009 18:15 Romford Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 7
18.10.2009 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison6 - 5 (OT)
18.10.2009 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets4 - 3
18.10.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats7 - 1
18.10.2009 19:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Scimitars8 - 1
24.10.2009 18:45 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison3 - 8
24.10.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix0 - 6
24.10.2009 19:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames6 - 2
24.10.2009 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 4
25.10.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 6
25.10.2009 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Slough Jets1 - 6
25.10.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats6 - 5 (OT)
25.10.2009 18:00 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 5
25.10.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees4 - 2
28.10.2009 19:30 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 3 (OT)
31.10.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix4 - 8
31.10.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 7
31.10.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Romford Raiders12 - 1
31.10.2009 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees7 - 5
01.11.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Slough Jets2 - 4
01.11.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Basingstoke Bison5 - 3
01.11.2009 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats6 - 3
01.11.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2
01.11.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 5
07.11.2009 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees8 - 3
07.11.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 5
07.11.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames2 - 5
07.11.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Romford Raiders12 - 4
07.11.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 3
08.11.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Swindon Wildcats8 - 3
08.11.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Slough Jets2 - 1 (SO)
08.11.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 4
08.11.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison3 - 2
08.11.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix2 - 3
14.11.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison3 - 2 (OT)
14.11.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 3
14.11.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
14.11.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Romford Raiders8 - 2
14.11.2009 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
15.11.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Bracknell Bees6 - 3
15.11.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Manchester Phoenix2 - 5
15.11.2009 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Slough Jets2 - 4
15.11.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames3 - 2
15.11.2009 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats5 - 2
21.11.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Manchester Phoenix8 - 3
21.11.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 5
21.11.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees7 - 1
21.11.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms7 - 5
21.11.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames7 - 1
22.11.2009 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
22.11.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Romford Raiders8 - 2
22.11.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Basingstoke Bison7 - 2
22.11.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets4 - 3 (OT)
22.11.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats9 - 2
28.11.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix4 - 7
28.11.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Romford Raiders8 - 5
28.11.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames5 - 6 (OT)
28.11.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms7 - 2
28.11.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 2
29.11.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
29.11.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Bracknell Bees2 - 4
29.11.2009 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison6 - 4
29.11.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats9 - 1
29.11.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets4 - 2
05.12.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 4
05.12.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix4 - 5
05.12.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Romford Raiders8 - 2
05.12.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets3 - 2
06.12.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Bracknell Bees1 - 2
06.12.2009 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 4 (OT)
06.12.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison6 - 3
06.12.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 8
06.12.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
10.12.2009 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix8 - 4
12.12.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 4 (SO)
12.12.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Romford Raiders8 - 1
12.12.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees8 - 5
12.12.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 2
12.12.2009 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames5 - 1
13.12.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Manchester Phoenix5 - 4
13.12.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees5 - 2
19.12.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms9 - 1
19.12.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Manchester Phoenix7 - 1
19.12.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison6 - 3
19.12.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Romford Raiders6 - 2
20.12.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 5
20.12.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames5 - 11
26.12.2009 16:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees10 - 2
26.12.2009 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats6 - 1
27.12.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Basingstoke Bison3 - 7
27.12.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Guildford Flames0 - 4
27.12.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 5
28.12.2009 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Romford Raiders7 - 4
01.01.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
02.01.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames2 - 5
02.01.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 1
02.01.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix2 - 1
02.01.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees11 - 2
02.01.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Romford Raiders6 - 1
03.01.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 6
03.01.2010 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 3 (SO)
03.01.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Slough Jets6 - 7 (OT)
03.01.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison4 - 1
03.01.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats7 - 3
09.01.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (OT)
09.01.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison3 - 4 (OT)
09.01.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Romford Raiders6 - 2
09.01.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets2 - 4
09.01.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Bracknell Bees2 - 3
10.01.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 2
10.01.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats3 - 2
16.01.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix9 - 2
16.01.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Scimitars5 - 4 (OT)
16.01.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 4
16.01.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats4 - 3
16.01.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Romford Raiders8 - 3
17.01.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Basingstoke Bison5 - 7
17.01.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames7 - 8 (SO)
17.01.2010 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 4
17.01.2010 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees3 - 1
17.01.2010 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets2 - 6
23.01.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 3 (SO)
23.01.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames4 - 3
23.01.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees3 - 1
23.01.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix6 - 4
23.01.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Romford Raiders3 - 4
24.01.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 8
24.01.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets3 - 7
24.01.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats7 - 2
24.01.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
24.01.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison2 - 5
28.01.2010 19:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 3
30.01.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
30.01.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix6 - 3
30.01.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Scimitars5 - 1
30.01.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Romford Raiders12 - 1
31.01.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Guildford Flames1 - 10
31.01.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees5 - 4
31.01.2010 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Slough Jets1 - 2
31.01.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats2 - 4
31.01.2010 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison5 - 4
06.02.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Bracknell Bees2 - 7
06.02.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix1 - 4
06.02.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Basingstoke Bison5 - 2
06.02.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats2 - 1 (OT)
06.02.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 6 (OT)
07.02.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames6 - 7 (OT)
07.02.2010 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Slough Jets3 - 0
07.02.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 1
07.02.2010 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Romford Raiders12 - 3
10.02.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 5
13.02.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Romford Raiders7 - 1
13.02.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Manchester Phoenix3 - 4
13.02.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees4 - 2
13.02.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison3 - 5
13.02.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Swindon Wildcats5 - 4 (SO)
14.02.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 8
14.02.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames2 - 6
14.02.2010 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 1
14.02.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets4 - 8
14.02.2010 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 5
17.02.2010 19:30 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets1 - 4
18.02.2010 17:30 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames3 - 4 (OT)
20.02.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 8
20.02.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees6 - 1
20.02.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 5 (OT)
20.02.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Guildford Flames6 - 7 (SO)
21.02.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Romford Raiders7 - 5
21.02.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison2 - 4
21.02.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets1 - 4
21.02.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats6 - 3
21.02.2010 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Scimitars5 - 2
24.02.2010 19:30 Romford Raiders-Slough Jets3 - 5
27.02.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 2
27.02.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames4 - 1
27.02.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Romford Raiders3 - 2 (OT)
27.02.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees6 - 1
27.02.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix9 - 1
28.02.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Swindon Wildcats6 - 5 (SO)
28.02.2010 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Basingstoke Bison2 - 3
28.02.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Slough Jets2 - 4
28.02.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (OT)
28.02.2010 19:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 2
03.03.2010 19:45 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2 (SO)
06.03.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Manchester Phoenix2 - 10
06.03.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees8 - 0
06.03.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Slough Jets2 - 4
06.03.2010 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames5 - 2
06.03.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 2
07.03.2010 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Romford Raiders10 - 3
07.03.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 4
07.03.2010 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames3 - 2
07.03.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison4 - 6
07.03.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats5 - 2
13.03.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 1
13.03.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames3 - 2
13.03.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Romford Raiders9 - 6
13.03.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Basingstoke Bison1 - 4
13.03.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms7 - 2
14.03.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 6
14.03.2010 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
14.03.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees7 - 3
14.03.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 4 (OT)
14.03.2010 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets3 - 2
18.03.2010 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix2 - 1
20.03.2010 17:15 Romford Raiders-Slough Jets2 - 6
20.03.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees7 - 1
20.03.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 1
20.03.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
20.03.2010 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Manchester Phoenix3 - 6
21.03.2010 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Swindon Wildcats1 - 2
21.03.2010 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Romford Raiders10 - 1
21.03.2010 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison4 - 6
21.03.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames6 - 8
21.03.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning11 - 1
27.03.2010 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix10 - 2
27.03.2010 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4
27.03.2010 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Romford Raiders13 - 3
27.03.2010 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 4
27.03.2010 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison4 - 2
28.03.2010 18:15 Romford Raiders-Guildford Flames4 - 9
28.03.2010 18:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Slough Jets7 - 2
28.03.2010 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats7 - 1
28.03.2010 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 2
28.03.2010 20:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees10 - 1
You are here: Home Schedule Telford Tigers 2009/10

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information