Unofficial EPL Website

EPL news and fixtures since 2008

Font Size

Cpanel
Match Schedule: all teams | EPL 2008/09 Ical export


Date Time Home Team Away TeamResult
20.09.2008 19:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
20.09.2008 19:00 Wightlink Raiders-Romford Raiders8 - 3
20.09.2008 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 1
20.09.2008 19:00 Slough Jets-Telford Tigers6 - 3
21.09.2008 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Wightlink Raiders8 - 2
21.09.2008 19:00 Romford Raiders-Guildford Flames2 - 8
21.09.2008 19:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Slough Jets1 - 3
21.09.2008 19:00 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats4 - 0
27.09.2008 19:00 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (SO)
27.09.2008 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames2 - 3
27.09.2008 19:00 Telford Tigers-Romford Raiders7 - 3
27.09.2008 19:00 Wightlink Raiders-Bracknell Bees3 - 7
27.09.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 3
28.09.2008 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 3
28.09.2008 19:00 Guildford Flames-Wightlink Raiders4 - 6
28.09.2008 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats6 - 1
28.09.2008 19:00 Romford Raiders-Slough Jets6 - 5 (SO)
28.09.2008 19:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Telford Tigers4 - 0
04.10.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames6 - 5 (OT)
04.10.2008 19:00 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
04.10.2008 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Romford Raiders5 - 3
04.10.2008 19:00 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Scimitars5 - 3
04.10.2008 19:00 Wightlink Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 3
05.10.2008 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats0 - 2
05.10.2008 19:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers3 - 4
05.10.2008 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets6 - 1
05.10.2008 19:00 Romford Raiders-Wightlink Raiders6 - 4
05.10.2008 19:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Milton Keynes Lightning0 - 2
11.10.2008 19:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 2 (SO)
11.10.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees2 - 5
11.10.2008 19:00 Telford Tigers-Romford Raiders4 - 5 (OT)
11.10.2008 19:00 Wightlink Raiders-Swindon Wildcats8 - 5
11.10.2008 19:00 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4
12.10.2008 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Scimitars0 - 1
12.10.2008 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames3 - 7
12.10.2008 19:00 Romford Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 4
12.10.2008 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Wightlink Raiders8 - 2
15.10.2008 21:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
18.10.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Romford Raiders7 - 4
18.10.2008 19:00 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames5 - 6
18.10.2008 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees0 - 2
18.10.2008 19:00 Wightlink Raiders-Telford Tigers1 - 8
19.10.2008 19:00 Guildford Flames-Wightlink Raiders4 - 5
19.10.2008 19:00 Romford Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 8
19.10.2008 19:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Swindon Wildcats3 - 5
19.10.2008 19:00 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3 (SO)
25.10.2008 19:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees1 - 0
25.10.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 2
25.10.2008 19:00 Slough Jets-Romford Raiders8 - 0
25.10.2008 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers5 - 0
25.10.2008 19:00 Wightlink Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 6
26.10.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 5
26.10.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning0 - 3
26.10.2008 18:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets4 - 2
26.10.2008 18:00 Romford Raiders-Swindon Wildcats2 - 5
26.10.2008 18:00 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames3 - 4 (OT)
29.10.2008 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets4 - 2
01.11.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Romford Raiders3 - 0
01.11.2008 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets2 - 3
01.11.2008 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 5
01.11.2008 18:00 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 3
01.11.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 4
02.11.2008 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
02.11.2008 18:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Wightlink Raiders7 - 2
02.11.2008 18:00 Romford Raiders-Telford Tigers4 - 6
02.11.2008 18:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Bracknell Bees3 - 4
02.11.2008 18:00 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames6 - 5 (OT)
08.11.2008 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 1
08.11.2008 18:00 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees6 - 1
08.11.2008 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames3 - 6
08.11.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Romford Raiders8 - 7 (SO)
09.11.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Slough Jets3 - 2
09.11.2008 17:30 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
09.11.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3
09.11.2008 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Telford Tigers6 - 2
09.11.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Wightlink Raiders6 - 0
15.11.2008 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Romford Raiders7 - 2
15.11.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4
15.11.2008 18:30 Slough Jets-Telford Tigers3 - 1
15.11.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Wightlink Raiders2 - 3
15.11.2008 19:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Guildford Flames4 - 7
16.11.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Bracknell Bees3 - 6
16.11.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 3
16.11.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
16.11.2008 17:30 Wightlink Raiders-Slough Jets1 - 3
16.11.2008 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
19.11.2008 20:00 Guildford Flames-Romford Raiders6 - 2
22.11.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 5
22.11.2008 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees3 - 2
22.11.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Guildford Flames5 - 4
22.11.2008 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 5
22.11.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Romford Raiders3 - 4 (OT)
23.11.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Wightlink Raiders8 - 3
23.11.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats3 - 5
23.11.2008 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
23.11.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets4 - 2
23.11.2008 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers4 - 2
29.11.2008 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets3 - 5
29.11.2008 18:00 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 8
29.11.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Bracknell Bees2 - 6
29.11.2008 18:00 Guildford Flames-Romford Raiders7 - 2
29.11.2008 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Peterborough Phantoms8 - 9 (SO)
30.11.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 3 (OT)
30.11.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers4 - 5
30.11.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames0 - 4
30.11.2008 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Wightlink Raiders7 - 4
30.11.2008 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats3 - 0
06.12.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees3 - 7
06.12.2008 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 2
06.12.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 12
06.12.2008 18:30 Slough Jets-Romford Raiders8 - 2
06.12.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames5 - 2
07.12.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Wightlink Raiders4 - 3
07.12.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
07.12.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Slough Jets4 - 5 (OT)
07.12.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats1 - 3
07.12.2008 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 3
11.12.2008 19:45 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats7 - 2
13.12.2008 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers6 - 4
13.12.2008 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Bracknell Bees0 - 4
14.12.2008 17:00 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2 (SO)
14.12.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Bracknell Bees1 - 3
14.12.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames4 - 2
14.12.2008 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Wightlink Raiders7 - 1
14.12.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Slough Jets2 - 1
16.12.2008 20:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets3 - 6
20.12.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Telford Tigers9 - 6
20.12.2008 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 1
20.12.2008 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees3 - 2
20.12.2008 19:20 Sheffield Scimitars-Romford Raiders6 - 2
21.12.2008 17:15 Romford Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4
21.12.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Wightlink Raiders5 - 3
21.12.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Scimitars2 - 4
21.12.2008 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets3 - 5
26.12.2008 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames2 - 1
27.12.2008 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers1 - 9
27.12.2008 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 5 (OT)
27.12.2008 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Bracknell Bees5 - 7
27.12.2008 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Scimitars8 - 4
28.12.2008 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Wightlink Raiders5 - 3
28.12.2008 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Slough Jets4 - 3
28.12.2008 17:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames4 - 5
01.01.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
03.01.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Telford Tigers0 - 0
03.01.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 10
03.01.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 5
03.01.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Guildford Flames3 - 7
03.01.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees2 - 1
04.01.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Romford Raiders11 - 2
04.01.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
04.01.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Wightlink Raiders5 - 6
04.01.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2
04.01.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets3 - 5
10.01.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms8 - 3
10.01.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Wightlink Raiders3 - 2 (OT)
10.01.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Romford Raiders3 - 6
10.01.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets7 - 6
11.01.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Swindon Wildcats1 - 0
11.01.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees7 - 3
11.01.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Telford Tigers1 - 0
11.01.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Wightlink Raiders7 - 2
11.01.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
17.01.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees2 - 4
17.01.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Romford Raiders3 - 4
17.01.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Telford Tigers3 - 6
17.01.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4 (OT)
17.01.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Wightlink Raiders7 - 3
18.01.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 4
18.01.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 4
18.01.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Slough Jets3 - 6
18.01.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats3 - 2
24.01.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames4 - 2
24.01.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Telford Tigers1 - 5
24.01.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 5
24.01.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Romford Raiders6 - 3
24.01.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Bracknell Bees7 - 1
25.01.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Slough Jets5 - 4 (SO)
25.01.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers6 - 3
25.01.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2 (SO)
25.01.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Wightlink Raiders5 - 2
25.01.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats8 - 2
31.01.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees2 - 3
31.01.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Guildford Flames5 - 6 (SO)
31.01.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats2 - 3
31.01.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 1
31.01.2009 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Romford Raiders9 - 6
01.02.2009 17:00 Swindon Wildcats-Wightlink Raiders6 - 0
01.02.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4
01.02.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Slough Jets3 - 4 (OT)
01.02.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers4 - 1
01.02.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 4
07.02.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Romford Raiders4 - 6
07.02.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Slough Jets3 - 6
07.02.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats5 - 1
07.02.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 2
08.02.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
08.02.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Scimitars8 - 0
08.02.2009 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers7 - 5
08.02.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames3 - 4 (OT)
08.02.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Wightlink Raiders9 - 3
11.02.2009 19:30 Wightlink Raiders-Swindon Wildcats5 - 4 (OT)
12.02.2009 19:45 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers4 - 3 (SO)
14.02.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
14.02.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 6
14.02.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Bracknell Bees2 - 3
14.02.2009 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames2 - 4
14.02.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Romford Raiders2 - 3
15.02.2009 12:00 Sheffield Scimitars-Wightlink Raiders7 - 0
15.02.2009 17:00 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 2
15.02.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Telford Tigers6 - 3
15.02.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 1
15.02.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Slough Jets2 - 3
21.02.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 10
21.02.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Slough Jets3 - 1
21.02.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Romford Raiders2 - 1 (OT)
21.02.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
21.02.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Wightlink Raiders10 - 1
22.02.2009 17:00 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4
22.02.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Bracknell Bees5 - 4
22.02.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Guildford Flames5 - 4
22.02.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 4
22.02.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Wightlink Raiders9 - 5
26.02.2009 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Scimitars9 - 1
28.02.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 5
28.02.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Romford Raiders4 - 6
28.02.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Guildford Flames3 - 2 (SO)
28.02.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 3 (OT)
28.02.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
01.03.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Sheffield Scimitars7 - 5
01.03.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats7 - 3
01.03.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers8 - 1
01.03.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
05.03.2009 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Slough Jets4 - 1
07.03.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 3
07.03.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Scimitars6 - 3
07.03.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers4 - 1
07.03.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Wightlink Raiders5 - 4
07.03.2009 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Romford Raiders9 - 3
08.03.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Guildford Flames3 - 2
08.03.2009 17:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 6
08.03.2009 17:30 Wightlink Raiders-Swindon Wildcats2 - 3
08.03.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees1 - 5
08.03.2009 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Slough Jets3 - 5
11.03.2009 19:30 Wightlink Raiders-Slough Jets2 - 7
14.03.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames3 - 5
14.03.2009 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Scimitars3 - 4 (OT)
14.03.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 4
14.03.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Romford Raiders8 - 3
14.03.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 7
15.03.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Swindon Wildcats6 - 4
15.03.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Wightlink Raiders6 - 1
15.03.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Scimitars4 - 2
15.03.2009 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers7 - 0
21.03.2009 18:00 Wightlink Raiders-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 10
21.03.2009 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers9 - 2
21.03.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Swindon Wildcats1 - 3
21.03.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames3 - 4 (SO)
21.03.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Romford Raiders4 - 5 (SO)
22.03.2009 17:15 Romford Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 3
22.03.2009 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees2 - 3 (OT)
22.03.2009 17:30 Telford Tigers-Wightlink Raiders8 - 9 (OT)
22.03.2009 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats6 - 1
28.03.2009 18:30 Slough Jets-Romford Raiders3 - 0
28.03.2009 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 1
28.03.2009 19:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Guildford Flames2 - 4
29.03.2009 18:15 Romford Raiders-Guildford Flames8 - 6
29.03.2009 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers9 - 1
29.03.2009 18:30 Sheffield Scimitars-Swindon Wildcats3 - 5
29.03.2009 18:30 Wightlink Raiders-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 9
29.03.2009 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Slough Jets1 - 3
You are here: Home Schedule Telford Tigers 2008/09

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information