Unofficial EPL Website

EPL news and fixtures since 2008

Font Size

Cpanel
Error
  • Error loading feed data
Match Schedule: all teams | EPL 2014/15 Ical export


Date Time Home Team Away TeamResult
13.09.2014 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers3 - 4
13.09.2014 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix1 - 3
13.09.2014 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 4
14.09.2014 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats3 - 4 (SO)
14.09.2014 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
14.09.2014 18:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees6 - 1
14.09.2014 19:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 3
20.09.2014 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 2
20.09.2014 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames2 - 4
20.09.2014 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix3 - 2
20.09.2014 20:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 2
21.09.2014 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 6
21.09.2014 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison0 - 3
21.09.2014 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
21.09.2014 19:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats2 - 4
27.09.2014 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers2 - 1 (SO)
27.09.2014 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix1 - 4
27.09.2014 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames2 - 1 (OT)
28.09.2014 18:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 2
28.09.2014 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
01.10.2014 20:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats0 - 4
03.10.2014 20:45 Sheffield Steeldogs-Manchester Phoenix4 - 7
04.10.2014 18:30 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers3 - 11
04.10.2014 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames1 - 2 (SO)
04.10.2014 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (SO)
05.10.2014 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
05.10.2014 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees3 - 7
05.10.2014 18:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning7 - 4
05.10.2014 19:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix6 - 3
09.10.2014 20:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 3 (SO)
11.10.2014 19:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers1 - 7
11.10.2014 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 7
11.10.2014 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
11.10.2014 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees4 - 0
12.10.2014 18:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats3 - 0
12.10.2014 18:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
12.10.2014 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3
18.10.2014 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames2 - 5
18.10.2014 19:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix4 - 3
18.10.2014 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers1 - 4
18.10.2014 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs1 - 2 (OT)
19.10.2014 18:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning7 - 1
19.10.2014 18:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison2 - 5
19.10.2014 19:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats1 - 4
19.10.2014 19:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 1
25.10.2014 18:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames4 - 1
25.10.2014 19:00 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 5
25.10.2014 20:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison6 - 4
25.10.2014 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees4 - 3 (OT)
26.10.2014 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Telford Tigers2 - 3 (OT)
26.10.2014 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 2
26.10.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames4 - 1
26.10.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison2 - 4
29.10.2014 19:30 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs11 - 1
29.10.2014 19:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 4 (OT)
30.10.2014 19:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4
01.11.2014 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees4 - 2
01.11.2014 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames3 - 2
01.11.2014 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers2 - 8
02.11.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees3 - 2
02.11.2014 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 6
02.11.2014 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison6 - 3
08.11.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix3 - 1
08.11.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers4 - 0
08.11.2014 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2
08.11.2014 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 3 (SO)
09.11.2014 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats2 - 3 (SO)
09.11.2014 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison8 - 3
09.11.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 2
09.11.2014 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
15.11.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 3
15.11.2014 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats2 - 1
15.11.2014 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers3 - 6
15.11.2014 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames5 - 4
16.11.2014 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames5 - 3
16.11.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison6 - 1
16.11.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 2
16.11.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 3
22.11.2014 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix4 - 3
22.11.2014 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4
22.11.2014 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats1 - 5
23.11.2014 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2 (SO)
23.11.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms7 - 4
29.11.2014 18:00 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers2 - 4
29.11.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 4
29.11.2014 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix5 - 4
30.11.2014 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames4 - 1
30.11.2014 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison2 - 5
30.11.2014 18:00 Telford Tigers-Manchester Phoenix5 - 6 (SO)
30.11.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs1 - 5
06.12.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 2
06.12.2014 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees3 - 1
06.12.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix4 - 2
06.12.2014 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 4
07.12.2014 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees7 - 0
07.12.2014 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats3 - 4
07.12.2014 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames2 - 3
10.12.2014 19:45 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats3 - 11
13.12.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers5 - 4
13.12.2014 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison2 - 1
14.12.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames4 - 1
14.12.2014 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison7 - 4
20.12.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison2 - 3 (SO)
20.12.2014 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames1 - 2
20.12.2014 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix2 - 1 (SO)
21.12.2014 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames2 - 3
21.12.2014 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 3
21.12.2014 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
26.12.2014 16:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees4 - 3 (OT)
27.12.2014 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees4 - 2
27.12.2014 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Telford Tigers2 - 6
27.12.2014 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
28.12.2014 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats1 - 2
28.12.2014 17:30 Telford Tigers-Manchester Phoenix6 - 2
28.12.2014 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames3 - 6
31.12.2014 13:00 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers2 - 3
01.01.2015 16:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees5 - 2
01.01.2015 16:00 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison3 - 2 (OT)
03.01.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames1 - 3
03.01.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers3 - 2 (SO)
03.01.2015 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees4 - 0
03.01.2015 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Manchester Phoenix4 - 3 (OT)
04.01.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3
04.01.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 5
04.01.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3
04.01.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 3 (SO)
08.01.2015 19:30 Manchester Phoenix-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 2
10.01.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix4 - 2
10.01.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 3
10.01.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 2
11.01.2015 17:00 Manchester Phoenix-Telford Tigers3 - 5
11.01.2015 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 1 (OT)
11.01.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
11.01.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison3 - 4
17.01.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers3 - 5
17.01.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Manchester Phoenix3 - 2
17.01.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees8 - 4
17.01.2015 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames1 - 5
18.01.2015 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Manchester Phoenix1 - 2
18.01.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison6 - 5
18.01.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats2 - 3
18.01.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 4
21.01.2015 20:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees5 - 3
24.01.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Manchester Phoenix3 - 8
24.01.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers0 - 4
24.01.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 5
24.01.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 4
25.01.2015 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats3 - 6
25.01.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames5 - 6 (SO)
25.01.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees8 - 5
25.01.2015 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison6 - 5 (OT)
31.01.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 4
31.01.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees4 - 0
31.01.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix5 - 4
31.01.2015 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers3 - 2
01.02.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3 (SO)
01.02.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats5 - 0
01.02.2015 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 3
01.02.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 4
07.02.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 4 (SO)
07.02.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees10 - 1
07.02.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 1
07.02.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers1 - 2
08.02.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats5 - 2
08.02.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 2
08.02.2015 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 2
08.02.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames2 - 4
14.02.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Manchester Phoenix4 - 2
14.02.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees5 - 1
14.02.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
14.02.2015 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames1 - 4
15.02.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 1
15.02.2015 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison2 - 5
15.02.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers1 - 4
15.02.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 2
18.02.2015 19:30 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3
18.02.2015 19:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 1
21.02.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Manchester Phoenix3 - 0
21.02.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 4
21.02.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats6 - 2
21.02.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 2
22.02.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Guildford Flames5 - 2
22.02.2015 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats2 - 5
22.02.2015 17:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 1
22.02.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers3 - 4 (SO)
28.02.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees5 - 1
28.02.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames5 - 4 (SO)
28.02.2015 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers4 - 5
28.02.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Manchester Phoenix5 - 4
01.03.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 5
01.03.2015 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees5 - 1
01.03.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison7 - 1
01.03.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 3 (OT)
07.03.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 4
07.03.2015 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats3 - 5
07.03.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees5 - 4 (SO)
08.03.2015 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Manchester Phoenix3 - 2 (SO)
08.03.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
08.03.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison3 - 5
08.03.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats6 - 3
14.03.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Manchester Phoenix4 - 3
14.03.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison4 - 8
14.03.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers6 - 3
14.03.2015 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 3 (OT)
15.03.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees5 - 4
15.03.2015 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats1 - 4
15.03.2015 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 4
15.03.2015 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames5 - 4
21.03.2015 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers1 - 2
21.03.2015 18:00 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 2
21.03.2015 19:00 Manchester Phoenix-Bracknell Bees6 - 1
21.03.2015 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison1 - 3
22.03.2015 17:30 Manchester Phoenix-Swindon Wildcats6 - 5
22.03.2015 17:30 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames4 - 3 (OT)
22.03.2015 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 1
22.03.2015 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 8
You are here: Home Schedule Bracknell Bees 2014/15

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information