Unofficial EPL Website

EPL news and fixtures since 2008

Font Size

Cpanel
Match Schedule: all teams | EPL 2016/17 Ical export


Date Time Home Team Away TeamResult
10.09.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames3 - 4
10.09.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers1 - 4
10.09.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
10.09.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 1
11.09.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats6 - 1
11.09.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Basingstoke Bison4 - 2
11.09.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs2 - 5
11.09.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 5 (OT)
17.09.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers2 - 6
17.09.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees8 - 1
17.09.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 1
17.09.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Hull Pirates4 - 5
18.09.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
18.09.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison2 - 1
18.09.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames4 - 8
18.09.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 4
24.09.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers2 - 1 (OT)
24.09.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 4 (SO)
24.09.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Hull Pirates5 - 4
24.09.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames5 - 3
25.09.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
25.09.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
25.09.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats4 - 7
25.09.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison4 - 2
01.10.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees6 - 2
01.10.2016 18:00 Hull Pirates-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 0
01.10.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 0
01.10.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames1 - 4
02.10.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers4 - 3 (SO)
02.10.2016 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison4 - 5
02.10.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 3
02.10.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Hull Pirates6 - 3
08.10.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
08.10.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees3 - 4
08.10.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Hull Pirates3 - 1
08.10.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers4 - 3 (OT)
09.10.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 1
09.10.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 5 (SO)
09.10.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison1 - 3
09.10.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats2 - 1 (OT)
15.10.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Hull Pirates6 - 4
15.10.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms3 - 1
15.10.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees8 - 2
15.10.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers4 - 5 (SO)
16.10.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Guildford Flames6 - 4
16.10.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
16.10.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 4
16.10.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2
22.10.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames7 - 6
22.10.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers1 - 5
22.10.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
22.10.2016 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Hull Pirates8 - 3
23.10.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Swindon Wildcats7 - 4
23.10.2016 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 4
23.10.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison5 - 1
23.10.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 3
26.10.2016 19:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 2
26.10.2016 19:45 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames3 - 2 (OT)
29.10.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison1 - 2
29.10.2016 18:00 Hull Pirates-Telford Tigers6 - 0
29.10.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 3 (OT)
29.10.2016 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames5 - 0
30.10.2016 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 0
30.10.2016 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats6 - 2
30.10.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 7
30.10.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers1 - 4
03.11.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees0 - 3
05.11.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames0 - 2
05.11.2016 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
05.11.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers1 - 2 (OT)
06.11.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Bracknell Bees4 - 1
06.11.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs0 - 1
06.11.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 3
12.11.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs7 - 3
12.11.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees11 - 2
12.11.2016 18:00 Hull Pirates-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 3
12.11.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames5 - 3
13.11.2016 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison6 - 11
13.11.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers4 - 1
13.11.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Hull Pirates2 - 4
13.11.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats1 - 2 (OT)
19.11.2016 18:00 Hull Pirates-Telford Tigers3 - 7
19.11.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
19.11.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
19.11.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees3 - 4
20.11.2016 17:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats3 - 2 (SO)
20.11.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Hull Pirates2 - 0
20.11.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison3 - 1
20.11.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames3 - 4 (SO)
26.11.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 5
26.11.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats4 - 1
26.11.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Hull Pirates6 - 3
27.11.2016 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
27.11.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3
27.11.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats6 - 0
27.11.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees10 - 1
02.12.2016 19:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison2 - 0
03.12.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 5 (OT)
03.12.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Hull Pirates8 - 3
03.12.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers6 - 2
04.12.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees8 - 2
04.12.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Guildford Flames5 - 3
04.12.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 4
07.12.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers3 - 6
10.12.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers5 - 6
10.12.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames2 - 4
10.12.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 1
11.12.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Milton Keynes Lightning0 - 4
11.12.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees2 - 0
11.12.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames4 - 3 (OT)
17.12.2016 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
17.12.2016 18:00 Telford Tigers-Hull Pirates7 - 4
17.12.2016 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees4 - 2
17.12.2016 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats4 - 3
18.12.2016 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames2 - 5
18.12.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Swindon Wildcats2 - 3
18.12.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Telford Tigers3 - 1
18.12.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison2 - 7
26.12.2016 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 3
26.12.2016 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Guildford Flames2 - 4
26.12.2016 18:00 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats3 - 2
27.12.2016 16:00 Guildford Flames-Bracknell Bees7 - 0
27.12.2016 16:00 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison3 - 1
27.12.2016 17:30 Hull Pirates-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 4
27.12.2016 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning0 - 5
28.12.2016 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Hull Pirates2 - 3
29.12.2016 20:00 Bracknell Bees-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 3
31.12.2016 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Guildford Flames4 - 2
01.01.2017 16:00 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison1 - 3
01.01.2017 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs10 - 2
01.01.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats1 - 2 (SO)
02.01.2017 18:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3
02.01.2017 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 6
07.01.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Hull Pirates3 - 2 (OT)
07.01.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 1
07.01.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Telford Tigers2 - 3 (OT)
07.01.2017 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Bracknell Bees4 - 0
08.01.2017 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Sheffield Steeldogs6 - 3
08.01.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Basingstoke Bison2 - 5
08.01.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning5 - 6 (OT)
08.01.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Swindon Wildcats8 - 3
14.01.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms0 - 2
14.01.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers0 - 3
14.01.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 3
14.01.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Hull Pirates4 - 2
15.01.2017 17:30 Hull Pirates-Bracknell Bees2 - 7
15.01.2017 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats2 - 4
15.01.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Basingstoke Bison1 - 4
21.01.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Sheffield Steeldogs8 - 2
21.01.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Bracknell Bees5 - 0
21.01.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Guildford Flames5 - 2
21.01.2017 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Hull Pirates13 - 1
22.01.2017 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Hull Pirates4 - 1
22.01.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 5
22.01.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats3 - 1
28.01.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Telford Tigers2 - 8
28.01.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 2 (SO)
28.01.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Hull Pirates6 - 1
28.01.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Peterborough Phantoms2 - 3
29.01.2017 17:30 Hull Pirates-Guildford Flames4 - 7
29.01.2017 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison4 - 1
29.01.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees6 - 2
01.02.2017 19:30 Hull Pirates-Telford Tigers3 - 6
03.02.2017 19:30 Milton Keynes Lightning-Basingstoke Bison2 - 1
04.02.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 1 (OT)
04.02.2017 18:00 Hull Pirates-Bracknell Bees6 - 0
04.02.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Telford Tigers2 - 4
04.02.2017 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames6 - 1
05.02.2017 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 8
05.02.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Hull Pirates1 - 3
05.02.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 3
08.02.2017 19:30 Telford Tigers-Hull Pirates6 - 2
11.02.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Telford Tigers4 - 9
11.02.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Hull Pirates7 - 1
11.02.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Swindon Wildcats4 - 3 (SO)
11.02.2017 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Peterborough Phantoms5 - 6
12.02.2017 17:30 Hull Pirates-Basingstoke Bison3 - 2
12.02.2017 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 4
12.02.2017 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Guildford Flames5 - 4 (SO)
12.02.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees6 - 5 (SO)
15.02.2017 19:30 Guildford Flames-Basingstoke Bison4 - 3
15.02.2017 19:45 Swindon Wildcats-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 4
18.02.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 4 (SO)
18.02.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 2
18.02.2017 19:00 Peterborough Phantoms-Bracknell Bees6 - 7 (OT)
19.02.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Swindon Wildcats5 - 4
19.02.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Milton Keynes Lightning1 - 4
19.02.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Peterborough Phantoms6 - 5
25.02.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Milton Keynes Lightning6 - 2
25.02.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Hull Pirates3 - 1
25.02.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Bracknell Bees7 - 3
26.02.2017 17:30 Hull Pirates-Milton Keynes Lightning2 - 4
26.02.2017 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Basingstoke Bison1 - 4
26.02.2017 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Swindon Wildcats3 - 5
26.02.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Telford Tigers2 - 4
04.03.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Bracknell Bees7 - 0
04.03.2017 18:00 Hull Pirates-Peterborough Phantoms1 - 4
04.03.2017 18:30 Basingstoke Bison-Guildford Flames4 - 2
04.03.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Sheffield Steeldogs4 - 2
05.03.2017 17:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Basingstoke Bison0 - 3
05.03.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Milton Keynes Lightning4 - 5
05.03.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Swindon Wildcats4 - 1
05.03.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Hull Pirates5 - 2
11.03.2017 17:45 Swindon Wildcats-Hull Pirates5 - 2
11.03.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Peterborough Phantoms4 - 2
11.03.2017 19:00 Milton Keynes Lightning-Bracknell Bees6 - 3
11.03.2017 19:30 Sheffield Steeldogs-Telford Tigers3 - 4 (OT)
12.03.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Sheffield Steeldogs3 - 6
12.03.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Guildford Flames4 - 2
18.03.2017 17:00 Swindon Wildcats-Basingstoke Bison5 - 6
18.03.2017 18:00 Guildford Flames-Sheffield Steeldogs5 - 2
18.03.2017 18:00 Bracknell Bees-Hull Pirates5 - 4 (OT)
19.03.2017 17:30 Hull Pirates-Sheffield Steeldogs10 - 6
19.03.2017 17:30 Peterborough Phantoms-Guildford Flames7 - 6
19.03.2017 17:30 Basingstoke Bison-Swindon Wildcats4 - 2
19.03.2017 18:00 Telford Tigers-Milton Keynes Lightning3 - 1
You are here: Home

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information